第一學期學業成績優異獎總成績名單全級1-3名

日期: 23/08/2018

班別

學生姓名

科目

日期

1A

李浩然

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1A

梁誦然

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1A

蕭樂

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1B

湯榮豐

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1B

黃浚一

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1B

謝嘉怡

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1C

施晓莹

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1C

關錦濠

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1C

陳宏煒

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1D

周芷淇

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1D

張晟婕

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1D

陳佩慧

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1A

李浩然

全級第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1A

梁誦然

全級第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

1A

蕭樂

全級第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

張韋樂

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

鄭逸賢

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

李頴琛

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2B

潘曉琳

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2B

梁彥舜

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2B

李美茵

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2C

陳潔冰

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2C

周梓晴

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2C

陳樂遙

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2D

李碧華

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2D

王良興

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2D

司徒堅豪

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2E

林顯峰

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2E

鄭澤原

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2E

LIMBU NUROM JANIFOR

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

張韋樂

全級第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

鄭逸賢

全級第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

2A

李頴琛

全級第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

鄭澤怡

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

龍少陽

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

梁寶文

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3B

陳韋希

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3B

洪逸

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3B

蔡沛晴

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3C

翟洋

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3C

吳苑豐

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3C

李彩詩

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3D

關家駿

全班第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3D

陳積浩

全班第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3D

林浩然

全班第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

鄭澤怡

全級第一名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

龍少陽

全級第二名

二零一八年三月二十三日

3A

梁寶文

全級第三名

二零一八年三月二十三日

4A

何欣庭

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4A

陳慧晶

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4A

林卓穎

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

4B

謝雪婷

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4B

朱迪頎

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4B

胡君傲

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

4C

張宝之

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4C

黎嘉銘

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4C

王璟庭

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

4D

梁慧琳

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4D

丁源鑫

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4D

陳嘉喜

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

4E

區嘉琪

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4E

徐靖雯

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4E

張淑雯

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

4A

何欣庭

全級第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

4E

區嘉琪

全級第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

4A

陳慧晶

全級第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

5A

黃咏媚

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

5A

毛彥聰

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

5A

區詩瑤

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

5B

李嘉盈

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

5B

吳偉業

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

5B

羅雪瑤

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

5C

梁珮玟

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

5C

李文欣

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

5C

吳燁俊

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

5D

盧恩霖

全班第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

5D

黎晓琳

全班第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

5D

黃家溢

全班第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

5A

黃咏媚

全級第一名

二零一八年四月十三日

5D

盧恩霖

全級第二名

二零一八年四月十三日

5D

黎晓琳

全級第三名

二零一八年四月十三日

 

Top